ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15086177
nr 1508 6177
Rolf Lidberg
(1930-2005), Sverige
Rolf Lidberg (1930-2005), Sweden. Troll. Signed, numbered 82 / 400, dated -68. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Troll. Signerad, numrerad 82 / 400, daterad -68. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x64 cm
Rolf Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2005.
600
SEK 300
Monday December 12 2022
at 19:03:32
8/12 21:03:20